Menu główne

Rejon nr 1
Grażyna RYTERSKA


tel.  91 39 26 254
pokój nr 3

ul. 15 Lutego
ul. 700 Lecia
ul.Cmentarna
ul. Dąbrowszczaków
ul. Górna
ul. Nadtorowa
ul. Żeromskiego
ul. Wartcka
ul. Zielona
ul. Osiedlowa
ul. Rzeszowskiego
Żabowo
Żabówko
ul. Asnyka
ul. Polna
Rejon nr 2
Julita TROCZYŃSKA

tel. 91 39 26 249
pokój nr 5

ul. Boh. Warszawy
ul. Poniatowskiego
ul. Kwietniowa
ul. Radosława
ul. Ogrodowa
Kulice
Sąpole

Rejon nr  3
Żaneta SIDOR


tel. 91 39 26254
pokój nr 3

Błotno   
Błotny Młyn   
Bochlin   
Boguszyce   
Dąbrowa   
Dobroszyn   
Glicko   
Grabin   
Karsk   
Łęgno   
Ogary   
Ogorzele   
Olszyca   
Orzechowo   
Orzesze   
Ptaszkowo   
Sikorki   
Struga   
Szczytniki   
Trzechel   
Warnkowo   
Wierzchęcino   
Wierzchy   
Wołowiec   
Zagórz   
Zakłodzie   
Zatocze   
ul. Promenada
 

Rejon nr 4
Jadwiga OLSZOWA

tel. 91 39 26 249
pokój nr 5

ul. 5 Marca    
ul. A. Krajowej    
ul. Głowackiego    
ul. Brzozowa    
ul. Dębowa    
ul. Okulickiego    
ul. Sikorskiego    
ul. Dąbrowskiego    
ul. Jesionowa    
ul. Jodłowa    
ul. Kosynierów    
ul. Kowalska    
ul. Lipowa    
ul. Luboszan    
ul. Lutyków    
ul. Rataja    
ul. Piłsudskiego    
ul. Monte Cassino    
ul. Plac Szarych Szeregów    
ul. Racławicka    
ul. Traugutta    
Smużyny    
ul. Grota-Roweckiego    
ul. Świerkowa    
ul. Kościuszki    
ul. Roosvelta    
ul. Wiejska
ul. Wileńska
ul. Woj. Polskiego
Miętno
Otręby

Rejon nr 5
Alicja Seweryn

tel. 91 39 26 253
pok nr 2

ul. Gen. Bema
ul. Wybickiego
ul. Wyszyńskiego
ul. Kościelna
ul. Plac Wolności
kol. Pustać
ul. Staszica
ul. Czarneckiego
ul. Zamkowa
Zbyszewice
Czermnica
Lestkowo
Zakład Karny

Rejon nr 6
Marzena Olechowska Jurczak


tel. 91 39 25268
pok nr 10

ul. Mickiewicza   
ul. Słowackiego   
ul. Krótka   
ul. Łąkowa   
ul. Młynarska   
ul. Reymonta   
ul. Zaciszna   
ul. 3 Maja od nr 1-38   
Ostrzyca   
Sąpolnica   
Słajsino    
Świerczewo   
Płotkowo   
Suchy Las   
Bromierz

Rejon nr 7
Dorota Maślana

tel. 91 39 26290
pok nr 6

Brzozowo
Jarchlino
Konarzewo
Maszkowo
Wojcieszyn
Rejon nr 8
Helena Błaszczyk

tel. 91 39 26253
pok nr 2

ul. Bankowa
ul. Bat. Chłopskich
ul. Dworcowa
ul. Fabryczna
ul. Kilińskiego
ul. K. Wielkiego
ul. Waryńskiego
ul. Pocztowa
ul. 3 Maja od nr 39 - 56
 
Rejon nr 9
Grażyna Kąkolewska


tel. 91 39 26253
pok nr 2

ul. Sienkiewicza
ul. Kasprowicza
ul. Leśna
ul. Kochanowskiego
ul. Blacharska
ul. Magazynowa
Bieniczki
Bieńczyce
Gardna
Nowe Wyszomierki
Olchowo
Stare Wyszomierki
Wyszomierz
Rejon nr 10
Płachecka Aleksandra

tel. 91 39 20200
pok nr 11

ul. M. Reja
ul. Warszawska
Krasnołęka
Długołęka
Sieciechowo
Strzelewo
Rejon nr 11
Barbara Pakulska

tel. 91 39 26290
pok nr 6

ul. Gryfitów    
ul. Jana Pawła II    
ul. Światowida    
ul. Racibora    
Osowo    
Wierzbięcin